SAB 22
08:00
Málaga v/s Valencia
La Liga
ESPN
SAB 22
08:30
G. Zhicheng v/s S. Shenhua
Superliga China
FOX
SAB 22
10:30
E. Frankfurt v/s Augsburgo
Bundesliga
FOX
SAB 22
10:30
Bayern Múnich v/s Mainz
Bundesliga
ESPN
SAB 22
10:30
Hamburgo v/s Darmstadt
Bundesliga
FOX
SAB 22
11:00
Bournemouth v/s Middlesbrough
Premier League
DTV
SAB 22
11:00
Hull City v/s Watford
Premier League
DTV
SAB 22
11:00
Swansea City v/s Stoke City
Premier League
DTV
SAB 22
11:00
West Ham v/s Everton
Premier League
DTV
SAB 22
11:15
Villarreal v/s Leganés
La Liga
DTV
SAB 22
12:00
D. Iquique v/s U. Española
Scotiabank Clausura
CDF
SAB 22
13:00
Chelsea v/s Tottenham
Copa FA
ESPN
SAB 22
13:00
Atalanta v/s Bologna
Serie A
FOX
SAB 22
13:30
B. M'Gladbach v/s B. Dortmund
Bundesliga
FOX
SAB 22
13:30
Osasuna v/s S. Gijón
La Liga
ESPN
SAB 22
14:00
Aldosivi v/s Newell's
Primera Argentina
TYC
SAB 22
15:30
U. de Chile v/s S. Wanderers
Scotiabank Clausura
CDF
SAB 22
15:45
Espanyol v/s A. de Madrid
La Liga
ESPN
SAB 22
16:00
Racing Club v/s A. Tucumán
Primera Argentina
TYC
SAB 22
17:00
P. Timbers v/s V. Whitecaps
MLS
FOX
SAB 22
18:00
D. Temuco v/s C. D. Antofagasta
Scotiabank Clausura
CDF
SAB 22
18:00
Vélez Sarsfield v/s Unión (SF)
Primera Argentina
TYC
SAB 22
20:30
Everton v/s Audax Italiano
Scotiabank Clausura
CDF
SAB 22
21:00
Atlas v/s Pachuca
Liga MX
ESPN
SAB 22
21:00
León v/s Puebla
Liga MX
FOX
SAB 22
22:30
Real Salt Lake v/s A. United
MLS
FOX
DOM 23
07:00
Real Sociedad v/s D. La Coruña
La Liga
DTV
DOM 23
07:30
Sassulo v/s Nápoli
Serie A
FOX
DOM 23
10:00
Udinese v/s Cagliari
Serie A
FOX
DOM 23
10:00
Chievo Verona v/s Torino
Serie A
FOX
DOM 23
10:15
Burnley v/s Man. United
Premier League
DTV
DOM 23
11:00
Arsenal v/s Man. City
La Liga
ESPN
DOM 23
11:15
Celta v/s Real Betis
La Liga
DTV
DOM 23
12:00
Palestino v/s Cobresal
Scotiabank Clausura
CDF
DOM 23
12:30
Liverpool v/s Crystal Palace
Premier League
DTV
DOM 23
12:30
Schalke 04 v/s RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
FOX
DOM 23
13:30
Las Palmas v/s Alavés
La Liga
DTV
DOM 23
15:00
Estudiantes (LP) v/s Huracán
Primera Argentina
TYC
DOM 23
15:30
San Luis v/s Colo Colo
Scotiabank Clausura
CDF
DOM 23
15:45
Real Madrid v/s Barcelona
La Liga
DTV
DOM 23
15:45
Juventus v/s Génoa
Serie A
FOX
DOM 23
16:15
O. Lyon v/s Mónaco
Ligue 1
ESPN
DOM 23
17:00
San Martín (SJ) v/s Belgrano
Primera Argentina
TYC
DOM 23
17:30
River Plate v/s Sarmiento
Primera Argentina
ESPN
DOM 23
19:30
Talleres v/s Godoy Cruz
Primera Argentina
TYC
DOM 23
20:30
Huachipato v/s U. de Conce
Scotiabank Clausura
CDF
LUN 24
15:45
Pescara v/s AS Roma
Serie A
ESPN
LUN 24
15:45
Eibar v/s Athletic Club
La Liga
ESPN
LUN 24
18:00
Curicó Unido v/s D. La Serena
Scotiabank Clausura
CDF
LUN 24
21:00
Colón v/s Tigre
Primera Argentina
TYC